?

Log in

No account? Create an account
entries friends calendar profile pyxie's world Previous Previous Next Next
RAWR - a world of possibility
moowazz
moowazz
RAWR
Some people!

They just never grow up do they? LOL.
[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<lj-user="eternityknight">') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

Some people!

They just never grow up do they? LOL. <lj-user="eternityknight">knows exactly of what I am typing. If you truly want to know ask.

I, unlike some, am still happy with myself. Actually I am glad I didn't fall into, ok rather, I was able to pull myself out of old traps.

I hope everyone is well.

:)~

Current Music: Motzart - Mozart- Allegro vivace assai

2 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
saint_monkey From: saint_monkey Date: March 13th, 2002 09:16 am (UTC) (Link)
so whuts up? i wanna know. (if it ain't too painful.) btw, i find your journal very refreshing, so if they said anything negative, they can put it in their hat, put their hat in their pipe, then put that in their butt and smoke it.

arkos From: arkos Date: March 13th, 2002 10:23 am (UTC) (Link)
I'm curious?
2 comments or Leave a comment